Organisation

Vorstand


Ressorts


Sport

  • Pascal Oberli
  • Joel Sala (Vertreter NLB)
  • Philipp Jutzeler (Co-Vertreter Breite)
  • Elischa Deutscher (Co-Vertreter Breite)
  • Roman Brunner (J+S, Rookies)

Finanzen

  • Michel Wenk (Kassier)
  • Roland Gassmann (Buchhaltung)

Sponsoring

  • Lavina Gysin 
  • Roland Gassmann 

Kommunikation

  • Lavinia Gysin 
  • Christoph Wesp 
  • Raphael Galvagno
  • Remo Spänhauer

Logistik

  • Christoph Wesp 
  • Mads Thomsen (Material)
  • Roland Gassmann (Vereinsbus)

Events

  • Lavinia Gysin 
  • Patrick Erb (Co-Event)
  • Peter Bürki (Barteam)

TK

  • Christoph Wesp 
  • Felix Jenny
  • Roger Blattner (Aktuar)

Personen


AWengen S 1819 Portrait HP
  • Barteam
Aigner Petra 1819 Portrait HP
  • Barteam
Bucher Dominik 1819 U19I Portrait HP
  • Trainer U19I
Buerki C 1819 Portrait HP
  • Barteam
Buerki Peter 1819 U11 Portrait HP
  • Bartem
  • Trainer U11
Buob Samira 1819 Portrait HP
  • Zeitnehmerin
  • Trainerin U9
Diserens Fabrice 1819 Portrait HP
  • Zeitnehmer
Duppenthaler B 1819 Portrait HP
  • Barteam
Erb Dominic 1819 M3 Portrait HP
  • Trainer M3
Gassmann Roland 1819 FB
  • Geschäftsführer
Gysin Lavinia 1819 Portrait HP
  • Präsidentin a.i.
  • Zeitnehmerin
  • Events
Haenger Isabelle 1819 Portrait HP
  • Barteam
Hunziker Regula 1819 Portrait HP
  • Barteam
Ighirri Brahim 1819 NLB Portrait HP
  • Trainer NLB
Immeli Claudia 1819 Portrait HP
  • Barteam
Maerki Irene 1819 Portrait HP
  • Barteam
Maerki Lukas 1819 U11 Portrait HP
  • Trainer U13
Metter C 1819 Portrait HP
  • Barteam
Pianta Andrea 1819 Portrait HP
  • Barteam
Pohle Kurt 201819 NLB Portrait HP
  • TW-Trainer NLB
Reichmuth Nicole 1819 Portrait HP
  • Zeitnehmerin
Reichmuth Shawney 1819 Portrait HP
  • Zeitnehmerin
Roethlin Judith 1819 Portrait HP
  • Zeitnehmerchefin
Rosch Adrian 1819 Portrait HP
  • Zeitnehmer
Roethlisberger Manuel 1819 U17P Portrait HP
  • Trainer U17P
Rousselet Bruno 1819 M3 Portrait HP
  • Staff M3
Ruhotina Pinio 1819 M2 Portrait HP
  • Trainer M2
Schreier Marc 1819 U17P Portrait HP
  • Sportchef
  • Trainer MU17P
  • Assistent MU19I
Sohrmann Nicole 1819 Portrait HP
  • Barteam
Straehl Sandro 1819 M3 Portrait HP
  • Staff M3
  • Coach Firmensport
Thommen Mirko 1819 U15P Portrait HP
  • Trainer U15P
Tschaepaet B 1819 Portrait HP
  • Barteam
Urfer N 1819 Portrait HP
  • Barteam
Vogler Claudine 1819 U9 Portrait HP
  • Zeitnehmerin
  • Trainerin U9
Voskamp Jacqueline 1819 HP
  • Barteam
Wenk N 1819 Portrait HP
  • Barteam
Wenk Michel 1819 Portrait HP
  • Kassier
Wesp Christoph 1819 Portrait HP
  • TK-Chef

TV Birsfelden

TV Birsfelden
Postfach
4127 Birsfelden

Diese E-Mail-Adresse ist vor Spambots geschützt! Zur Anzeige muss JavaScript eingeschaltet sein! 

Login